Vul bijvoorbeeld naam in om te filteren
Datum | Tijd | Taak | Naam |
---|---|---|---|
10-feb | 14:00 | Keet plaatsen | Dik Beusekamp |
10-feb | 14:00 | Keet plaatsen | Joop v/d Kaap |
10-feb | 14:00 | Keet plaatsen | Martin Bloemenkamp |
10-feb | 14:00 | Keet plaatsen | Gerrit van Schooten |
. | . | ||
17-feb | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Gerard Bleumink |
17-feb | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Arnoud Flierman |
17-feb | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Guido den Heijer |
17-feb | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Harry Beltman |
. | . | ||
24-feb | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Wim Brilman |
24-feb | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Gerrit Schoemaker |
24-feb | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Jan Muilerman |
24-feb | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Albert Stegeman |
. | . | ||
2-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Henk Hillebrand |
2-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Harold Geurds |
2-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Felix Rekveld |
2-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Roy Jimmink |
. | . | ||
9-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Jan-Hein Nikkels |
9-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Martin de Bone |
9-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Casper Hermans |
9-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Gerrit van Schooten |
. | . | ||
16-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Wim Lensink |
16-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Geert Schoemaker |
16-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Koen Ramaker |
16-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Henk Waltman |
. | . | ||
23-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Erica Korenblik |
23-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Henny Beltman |
23-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Margreet Preuter |
23-mrt | 13:00-16:00 | Toezicht | Wendy Reilink |
. | . | ||
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Jan Boksebeld |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Marco Lensink |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Henk Kloosterboer jr. |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Jan Brinkman |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Julian Bloemenkamp |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Hennie Kruit |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Martin Bloemenkamp |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Frank Geerse |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Arno Poll |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Bert Jimmink |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Joop v/d Kaap |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Gert-Jan Beunk |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Maarten Ludden |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Eric Reilink |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Rick Holterman |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Paul ten Have |
30-mrt | 09:00 | Opbouwen | Ilse Jimmink |
. | . | ||
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Dik Beusekamp |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Jan Boksebeld |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Henk Waltman |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Gert-Jan Beunk |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Rinus Bronzewijker |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Dineke Roeterdink |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Marco Lensink |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Anton ten Have |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Bert Jimmink |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Ilse Jimmink |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Rick Holterman |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Paul ten Have |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Jan Brinkman |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Arno Poll |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Julian Bloemenkamp |
1-apr | 10:30-14:30 | Opruimen | Martin Bloemenkamp |
. | . | ||
6-apr | 14:00-17:00 | Opruimen | Jan Boksebeld |
6-apr | 14:00-17:00 | Opruimen | Dik Beusekamp |
6-apr | 14:00-17:00 | Opruimen | Joop v/d Kaap |
6-apr | 14:00-17:00 | Opruimen | Erik Brilman |
6-apr | 14:00-17:00 | Opruimen | Maarten Ludden |
6-apr | 14:00-17:00 | Opruimen | Wim Lensink |
6-apr | 14:00-17:00 | Opruimen | Arno Poll |
6-apr | 14:00-17:00 | Opruimen | Rinus Bronzewijker |
6-apr | 14:00-17:01 | Opruimen | Marco Lensink |
6-apr | 14:00-17:02 | Opruimen | Henk Kloosterboer jr. |
6-apr | 14:00-17:03 | Opruimen | Jan Brinkman |
6-apr | 14:00-17:03 | Opruimen | Jos Assink |
6-apr | 14:00-17:00 | Opruimen | Hennie Kruit |